Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio2.0435.2947.508
Febbraio1.7025.9417.474
Marzo1.3795.2096.707
Aprile9363.2864.443
Maggio1.3283.8134.784
Giugno1.1753.0984.239
Luglio1.1412.8093.660
Agosto8682.3153.132
Settembre2.2137.25210.231
Ottobre5111.4812.145
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics