Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.0183.1665.291
Febbraio1.5944.2065.003
Marzo8193.5644.693
Aprile1.1072.6123.608
Maggio9962.6123.631
Giugno9302.4132.989
Luglio1.1293.8305.446
Agosto9743.0114.140
Settembre1.7495.9998.346
Ottobre8193.3434.583
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics