Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio2.1195.6118.319
Febbraio1.7465.1826.676
Marzo1.3444.5846.125
Aprile9622.9604.015
Maggio1.2043.0813.828
Giugno6911.7462.316
Luglio000
Agosto000
Settembre000
Ottobre000
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics