Docenti e Personale

Professori, Ricercatori, Personale Tecnico-Amministrativo, Assegnisti


Filtro

ANGELILLO Maurizio
BARBA Salvatore
BELGIORNO Vincenzo
CALIENDO Ciro
CANTARELLA Giulio Erberto
DE LUCA Stefano
FEO Luciano
FERLISI Settimio
FRATERNALI Fernando
GUIDA Domenico
NADDEO Vincenzo
PILUSO Vincenzo
REALFONZO Roberto
RIBERA Federica
RIZZANO Gianvittorio
SICIGNANO Enrico
VILLANI Paolo
VITOLO Antonio
ASCIONE Francesco
BOVOLIN Vittorio
CALVELLO Michele
COMO Alessandra
CUOMO Sabatino
DE MARE Gianluigi
DENTALE Fabio
DI PACE Roberta
FASOLINO Isidoro
FIANI Margherita
FIORE Pierfrancesco
FURCOLO Pierluigi
GERUNDO Roberto
GUARNACCIA Claudio
LATOUR Massimo
LONGOBARDI Antonia
MANCUSI Geminiano
MANDAGLIO Maria Clorinda
MARTINELLI Enzo
MESSINA Barbara
NESTICO' Antonio
PAPA Maria Nicolina
PEDUTO Dario
PENNA Rosa
RIZZO Luigi
TALENTI Simona
VICCIONE Giacomo
ZARRA Tiziano
PETTI Luigi
AMENDOLA ADA
BOCHICCHIO IVANA
DE FEO Emanuela
DE SILVA FELICE
DI RUOCCO Giacomo
FERREYRA CARLA
FIORI Chiara
FORTUNATO Antonio
GRIMALDI Michele
LESERRI Massimo
MACCHIAROLI MARIA
NAPOLI ANNALISA
NASTRI ELIDE
OLIVA GIUSEPPINA
PELOSI ANNA
SMERAGLIUOLO PERROTTA LUISA
VALIANTE MARIO
D'IMPERIO Antonio
FORESTA Vito
FORTUNATO Antonio
IMMEDIATA Nicola
LIMONGIELLO Marco
NAPODANO Paolo
Cucco Pasquale
CUOMO ALBINA
D'AMBROSIO ROBERTA
D'ANDRIA EMANUELA
DI BENEDETTO ALESSANDRO
DI LEO Angela
DOLORES LUIGI
ESPOSITO CIRO
Germano Giovanni
GHADERI SAEIDEH
giordano carla
LA MANNA PELLEGRINO
LAMBIASE ANNAVIRGINIA
MANIAKOVA GULNARA
MARRA ALESSANDRA
MASELLI GABRIELLA
MOBILIA MIRKA
MOSCARIELLO MARIAGIOVANNA
NERI GIULIA
OLIVIERI CARLO
ORICCHIO LUISA
PECORARO GAETANO
PERRI FRANCESCO
PERVEZ MD. NAHID
PISAPIA ALESSANDRO
Storani Facundo
TEODOSIO ANNARITA
ADEEL MISTER
ADINOLFI VALENTINA
AMBROSINO ANTONELLA
ANTINOZZI SARA
BAKHSH WAZEER
BRUNO FRANCESCA
CAPASSO SALVATORE
CATTANEO CARLOS RAUL
Cavallo Carmela
CENTARTI LORENA
CHIACCHIO ANTIMO
CIERI VALENTINA
CONCILIO CARMELA
CRESCENZO LUCA
DE CARLUCCIO MARCO
DE CASTRO MOTTA JÚLIA
DI CONCILIO FRANCESCA
DI POLITO VINCENZO
Elettore Elena
FALCE CARMELO
GALANG MARK GINO
GALLO ANNA
GENOVESE GIANLUCA
GIAQUINTO DOMENICO
Guida Caterina Gabriella
GUJSKI LUCAS MATIAS
IANNUZZI ETTORE
IERVOLINO LUCA
KHASANOVA LEISAN
LETTIERI ANNAROSA
Lovisi Giuseppe
MAGLIO MARIA
MAJUMDER ARNAS
MARRAZZO PASQUALE ROBERTO
Melella Roberta
NIGRO FRANCESCO
PERROTTA ILARIA
Plaitano Francesco
POURSALIMI NORA
RUSSO FEDERICA
SHCHELCHKOVA ANASTASIA
Tagliafierro Bonaventura
TODISCO PAOLO
ANTUONO Giuseppe
BARBATO DAVIDE
BUONO Ciro
Genna Roberto
giordano carla
LIMONGIELLO Marco
Siepe Francesco
SMERAGLIUOLO PERROTTA LUISA
TEODOSIO ANNARITA